Katalognummer: 1634 / Postennummer: 1068762
je signiert, je Öl/Leinwand auf Holz aufgezogen, HxB: je ca. 30x40 cm (je 43x53 cm mit Rahmen). Je mit Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
| LANGNER, A. & WOLF, N. (painter 20th century), 2x "Landscape with herd of cattle", each signed, each oil/canvas mounted on wood, HxW: each approx. 30x40 cm (each 43x53 cm with frame). Each with a frame. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle