Katalognummer: 1647 / Postennummer: 1068871
Violinistin vor Publikum, verso signiert, datiert 1973 und betitelt, Öl/Malkarton, HxB: ca. 50x54 cm (60x64 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren. VERSO Etikett Kunsthaus Fischinger, Stuttgart.
| PAHL, MANFRED (1900-1994), "Little Concert", violinist in front of an audience, signed on the reverse, dated 1973 and titled, oil/painting board, HxW: approx. 50x54 cm (60x64 cm with frame). With frame. signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle