Katalognummer: 1820 / Postennummer: 1068887
"Carta del Palatinato di Baviera", "Karte von Egypten", "Nova Comitatus Pappenheimensis", "Scandinavia complectens Sveciae, Daniae et Norvegiae Regna", "Regni Daniae", "Graecia", "Imperii Persici", "Europa", "Asia", , HxB: Blatt ca. 37x47 cm bis 52x63 cm. Je Mittelfalz; gebräunt, Knickspuren und Flecken, tlw. beschädigt.
| LOT OF 9 COPPER ENGRAVED CARDS, 18th century, by Ioannes Chr. Harenberg, Johann Walch and others, "Carta del Palatinato di Baviera", "Map of Egypt", "Nova Comitatus Pappenheimensis", "Scandinavia complectens Sveciae, Daniae et Norvegiae Regna" , "Regni Daniae", "Graecia", "Imperii Persici", "Europa", "Asia", , HxW: sheet approx. 37x47 cm to 52x63 cm. Per center fold; browned, creases and stains, partly damaged.
Kategorie: Graphiken