Katalognummer: 2141 / Postennummer: 1065496
Grundsteinlegung des Schinkel'schen Kriegerdenkmals, Konterfeis von Alexander I und Friedrich Wilhelm III. Dm 50 mm, sehr schön, Korrosionsspuren, Randfehler.
| Russia - bronze medal 1815, visit of Tsar Alexander in Berlin Laying of the foundation stone of Schinkel's war memorial, likenesses of Alexander I and Frederick William III. dm 50 mm, very nice, traces of corrosion, edge defects.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose