Katalognummer: 1800 / Postennummer: 1065766
Konvolut bestehend aus vier gerahmten Stichen HxB max.: 73/88cm.
Alters und Gebrauchsspuren. Kein Versand.
| FOUR-PIECE GROUP, four landscape views, Mixed lot consisting of four framed engravings HxW max.: 73/88cm. age and signs of wear. No shipping.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)