Katalognummer: 1821 / Postennummer: 1065795
im Unteren Bereich jeweils bezeichnet und nummeriert: „1/12“ bzw. 1/16“. Hinter Glas gerahmt. HxB mir Rahmen jew. 67/82 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| FÖRCH, ROBERT, (1931), two linocuts, each inscribed and numbered in the lower area: "1/12" or 1/16". Framed behind glass. HxW with frame each 67/82 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)