Katalognummer: 1822 / Postennummer: 1065796
Öl auf Leinwand, jew. im unteren Gereich Monogrammiert „G“. HxB: mit Rahmen: 27,5/32,5 bzw. 70/100 cm. Altersspuren.
| DUVE GEBHARD, (1899-1977), two paintings, Oil on canvas, each monogrammed “G” in the lower area. HxW: with frame: 27.5/32.5 or 70/100 cm. signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)