Katalognummer: 1824 / Postennummer: 1065799
Konvolut bestehend aus 20 meist Grafischen werken, signiert u. a.: Hans Gottfried von Stockhausen; Julie Strathmeyer-Wertz; Gerd Neisser; E.K. Roth, Hans Schreiner, meist hinter Glas gerahmt HxB mit Rahmen: 30/33 bis 98/108 cm. Altersspuren. Kein Versand.
| TWENTY-PIECE MIXED LOT, mostly German graphic artists, Mixed lot consisting of 20 mostly graphic works, signed among others: Hans Gottfried von Stockhausen; Julie Strathmeyer-Wertz; Gerd Neisser; E.K. Roth, Hans Schreiner, mostly framed behind glass HxW with frame: 30/33 to 98/108 cm. signs of age. No shipping.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)