Katalognummer: 33 / Postennummer: 1067950
"Ouvres choisies du Comte de Tressan, avec figures", Evreux, J.J. L. Ancelle,1796, Band 1 - 10. Louis-Élisabeth de la Vergne de Tressan war ein französischer Schriftsteller des 18.Jhs. Werkreihe mit Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren wie Wurmlöcher, Abrieb, Knicke, Verfärbungen, handschriftliche Einträge, leicht stockfleckig.
| Ouvres choisies du Comte de Tressan, french literature, end of 18th cent. - "Ouvres choisies du Comte de Tressan, avec figures", Evreux, J.J. L. Ancelle,1796, volumes 1 - 10. Louis-Élisabeth de la Vergne de Tressan was a French writer of the 18th century. Series of works with signs of age and use such as wormholes, abrasion, creases, discolourations, handwritten entries, light foxing.
Kategorie: Historika