Katalognummer: 3063 / Postennummer: 1069977
18-teiliges Münzkonvolut, dabei u.a.1 x Röm. Kaiserreich - 1 Denar 2.Jh.n.Chr., Kaiser Hadrian, ss, berieben, Tönung, 3,4g Ag rau. Dazu vieles mehr. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten eingehend besichtigen.
| Coin series "20 coins from 20 centuries" from antiquity to the 19th century - 18-piece coin collection, including1 x Roman Empire - 1 denarius 2nd century AD, Emperor Hadrian, VF, rubbed, toning, 3.4g Ag rough. Plus much more. Preservation always different. Best viewed in detail.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute