Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1070430
HFW (E)/SI2, Proportionen: gut, Symmetrie: gut, Politur: sehr gut, Fluoreszenz: keine, DPL-Zertifikat TW 345 von 05/2022 liegt bei, umgeben von 8 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,9ct, von sehr guter Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K, 5,7g, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Juwelierqualität.
| Classic ring centered with brilliant-cut diamond 1,11ct HFW (E)/SI2, proportions: good, symmetry: good, polish: very good, fluorescence: none, DPL certificate TW 345 from 05/2022 is enclosed, surrounded by 8 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9ct, of very good color and clarity, WG 18K, 5.7g, ring size 55, late 20th century, very good condition. Handcrafted.