Katalognummer: 7 / Postennummer: 1070440
ca. 1,7ct und 4 Diamanten zus. ca. 0,5ct, von guter Farbe und Reinheit, Platin, 4g, RW: 53, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Handgefertigt. (3)
| Art Déco ring with fine emerald ca. 1.7ct and 4 diamonds totalling ca. 0.5ct, of good color and clarity, platinum, 4g, ring size 53, early 20th century, minor signs of wear. Handcrafted.