Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 1070317
ca. LGW-GW (I-K) /VVS-VS, GG 14K, 9,4g, RW: 57, 21. Jh., Steinen sollten nachgefasst werden.
| Ring with 7 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.0ct. ca. STW-TIW (I-K) /VVS-VS, GG 14K, 9.4g, ring size 57, 21st century, stones should be re-set.