Katalognummer: 11 / Postennummer: 1070319
ca. LGW (I-J) /P, GG 14K, 9,1g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond 0.30ct. ca. STW (I-J) /P, YG 14K, 9.1g, ring size 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear. Handmade.