Katalognummer: 15 / Postennummer: 1070348
ca. GET (N) /VS, GG/WG 14K, 10,8g, Ringgröße 59, 21. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren, mit Herstellersignatur. Handgefertigt. (20)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond 0.50ct. ca. TIN (N) /VS, YG/WG 14K, 10.8g, ring size 59, 21st century, minor signs of wear. with maker's mark. Handcrafted.