Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1070462
weiße Akoya-Zuchtperlen, D.: ca. 2,5 - 8 mm, eine Kette ohne Schließe, WG14K, Gesamtgewicht: ca. 30,1 g, L.: 50 cm + 53 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| SET: 2 necklaces made of cultured pearls graduating from ca. 2.5 - 8 mm, 1x without clasp, 14K WG, total weight ca. 30,1 g, l.: 50 cm + 53 cm, 20th c., minor signs of wear.