Katalognummer: 31 / Postennummer: 1070478
von zus. ca. 5,9 ct, gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 33,2 gr, Kette ca. 40 cm, Anhänger ca. 6 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Anhänger kann abgenommen werden.
| Set necklace and ear hangers with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 5.9 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 33.2 gr, necklace ca. 40 cm, pendant ca. 6 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, pendant can be detached.