Katalognummer: 32 / Postennummer: 1070479
von zus. ca. 0,6 ct, GG 14K, 9,4 gr, D: ca. 1,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pair of hoop earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.6 ct, 14K YG, 9.4 gr, D: ca. 1.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.