Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 1070483
ca WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, RG 18K, Fassung WG, 18,7 gr, RW: 45, 21. Jh., poliert aber mit Tragespuren.
| JACOBI ring with brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 0.50 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, 18K RG, setting WG, 18.7 gr, ring size 45, 21st century, polished but with signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern