Katalognummer: 43 / Postennummer: 1070268
gefertigt aus GG 14K, tlw. rhodiniert, 12 gr, ca. 1,8 cm lang, minimale Tragespuren, Finnland 1993, mit finnischen Punzen u. Herstellermarke.
| LAPPONIA ear clips made of 14K YG, partly rhodium plated, 12 gr, ca. 1.8 cm long, minimal signs of wear, Finland 1993, with Finnish hallmarks and maker's mark.