Katalognummer: 45 / Postennummer: 1070266
GG 18K, 61,7 gr, L: ca. 22 cm, Magnet-Sicherheitsschließe mit kl. Brillant, um 2000, Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarken (Louis Fiessler für WEMPE), inkl. WEMPE Täschchen.
| WEMPE classic gold bracelet, 18K YG, 61.7 gr, L: ca. 22 cm, magnetic safety clasp with small brilliant-cut diamond, around 2000, signs of wear, with maker's marks (Louis Fiessler for WEMPE), incl. WEMPE pouch.