Katalognummer: 53 / Postennummer: 1070264
Ovalschliff, ca. LGW (J)/SI2, weitere Brillanten zus ca. 0,6 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, 5,4 gr, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with central oval brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 1 ct, ca STW (J)/SI2, further brilliants totalling ca. 0.6 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG 5.4 gr, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.