Katalognummer: 55 / Postennummer: 1070286
2 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,05 ct, 2 kleine Smaragde, GG 18K, 7,7 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| CHOPARD ear hangers "Happy Diamonds", 2 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.05 ct, small emeralds, 18K YG, 7.7 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.