Katalognummer: 57 / Postennummer: 1070521
D: von 7,6- 15,8mm, Schließe GG 14K, 69,6g, L: 52cm, 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren, Korallen z.Teil rissig. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace made of angel skin corals beads graduating from D: 7.6- 15.8mm, clasp YG 14K, 69.6g, L: 52cm, 20th century, strong traces of use, corals partly with cracks. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!