Katalognummer: 58 / Postennummer: 1070522
von zus. ca. 0,11 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Platin 950, 2,8 gr, WBW: 2.950 €, RW: 47, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, punz. "T6042" sowie Herstellerpunze, inkl. original Etui.
| TIFFANY & CO. ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.11 ct, very good colour a. clarity, platinum 950, 2.8 gr, replacement value 2,950 €, ring size 47, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, marked "T6042" and with maker's mark, incl. original case.