Katalognummer: 59 / Postennummer: 1070523
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 7,2 gr, RW: 50, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K YG, 7.2 gr, ring size 50, 21st century, minor signs of wear.