Katalognummer: 66 / Postennummer: 1070579
mit Zuchtperlen, 1x weiß-rose, Fassung WG 18K, 4,2g, D: 9,7mm, 1 x graubraune Zuchtperlen, Fassung GG 18K, 3g, D: 8,5mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1x Wempe-Kaufbeleg von 12/1995 liegt bei. (8)
| WEMPE two pair of stud earrings with cultured pearls, 1x white-rose, setting WG 18K, 4.2g, D: 9.7mm, 1 x grey-brown cultured pearls, setting YG 18K, 3g, D: 8.5mm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1x Wempe sales receipt from 12/1995 enclosed.