Katalognummer: 70 / Postennummer: 1070598
WG 18K, 20 g, L: 18 cm, B: 5 mm, NP: 11.700 € (2003), Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Kastenschloß und Sicherheitsclip.
| Tennis bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totall., ca. 3.7 ct, RW (F-G)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 20 g, L: 18 cm, W: 5 mm, PP: 11.700 € (2003), late 20th century, minor signs of wear, box clasp with safety clip.