Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1070780
in natürlichen Fancy Colours/SI2-P1, davon 1x ca. 1 ct, mittleres Champagner, flankiert von 2x ca. 0,5 ct, helles Champagner, GG 18K, 25,7 g, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Solid ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, natural fancy colours/SI2-P1, 1x ca. 1 ct, medium champagne flanked by 2x ca. 0.5 ct, light champagne, 18K yellow gold, 25.7 g, late 20th century, signs of wear.