Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1070782
20 mm, mit handgearbeiteter Bajonettschließe aus Silber mit GG 14K, L: 50 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with beads of carnelian 20 mm and handcrafted bayonet clasp made of silver and 14K yellow gold, L: 50 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.