Katalognummer: 126 / Postennummer: 1070787
aus Kugeln im Größenverlauf 4-9 mm, L: 51 cm, Schließe Silber, vergoldet, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace made of corals graduating 4 to 9 mm, L: 51 cm, clasp made of silver, gilded, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!