Katalognummer: 129 / Postennummer: 1070792
(punziert), ca. LGW (I-J)/SI, GG 14K, 10,1 g, RW: 62, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with old-brilliant cut diamond ca. 0.92 ct (marked), ca. STW (I-J)/SI, 14K yellow gold, 10.1 g, ring size 62, 20th century, signs of wear.