Katalognummer: 131 / Postennummer: 1070794
umgearbeitetes Stück aus Messing, Eisen, tlw. vergoldet, 4,7x3,2 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Alters- und Tragespuren, japanische Punze.
| Japanese pendant "Fujijama", reworked piece made of brass, iron, partly gilded, 4.7x3.2 cm, early 20th century, minor signs of age and wear, Japanese mark.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik