Katalognummer: 148 / Postennummer: 1070816
bestehend aus 1 Kette facettierter Bernsteinoliven im Größenverlauf L: 70 cm, 2 Korallenketten davon 1x 2-reihig aus Kugeln 4 mm, L: 46 cm und 1x Ästchen im Größenverlauf L: 50 cm, 1 Korallenarmband 3-reihig aus Kugeln 5 mm, L. 20 cm und 1 Brosche 3x1,4 cm, Metall, 20. Jh., tlw. leichte Tragespuren, ansonsten guter Erhalt. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Rich 5-piece bundle of amber and coral jewellery, consisting of 1 necklace made of faceted amber olives graduating from 9 to 25 mm, L: 70 cm, 2 coral necklaces, 1x 2-row beads 4 mm, L: 46 cm, 1x graduating twigs, L: 50 cm, 3-row bracelet made of beads 5 mm, L: 20 cm and 1 brooch 3x1.4 cm, metal, 20th century, partly minor signs of wear, otherwise good condition. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!