Katalognummer: 601 / Postennummer: 1070141
Weißporzellan mit glanzgoldstaffiertem Weinlaubreliefdekor, ovale, geschweifte Form auf eingezogenem Stand, L. ca. 35,5 cm. Partiell etwas berieben.
| MEISSEN pompous bowl, 1st choice, Pfeiffer period (1924-1934). White porcelain with shiny gold decorated vine leaf relief, oval, curved form on indented stand, l. approx. 35.5 cm. Partially somewhat rubbed.
Kategorie: Porzellan