Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1069507
Öl auf Holz, sig. und dat., HxB: 32/33,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 51/53 cm.
Provenienz: Schloss Serach in Esslingen
| ULMER, HANS (1886-?) "Fisherwomen hauling in their nets in the Chiemsee" 1928.
Oil on wood, signed and dated, HxW: 32/33,5 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 51/53 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle