Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1070509
Öl auf Leinwand, unsigniert, HxB: 73/61 cm., Altersspuren, teilw. Doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 95/80 cm.
| FRENCH PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Portrait of a Lady in Profile".
Oil on canvas, unsigned, HxW: 73/61 cm., traces of age, partly doubled, frame, HxW: 95/80 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle