Katalognummer: 1610 / Postennummer: 1070526
Öl auf Karton, Ritzsignatur, HxB: 48/34 cm. Altersspuren, min. krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 67/53 cm.
| YELIN, RUDOLF (1864-1941) "The Bathers".
Oil on cardboard, incised signature, HxW: 48/34 cm. Signs of age, min. craquelure, frame, HxW: 67/53 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle