Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 1070528
Öl auf Karton, sig., Verso: handgeschriebener Titel, HxB: 41/51 cm. Altersspuren, min. krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 51/61 cm.
| YELIN, RUDOLF (1864-1941) "Two Girls at the Edge of the Forest".
Oil on cardboard, signed, verso: handwritten title, HxW: 41/51 cm. Signs of age, min. craquelure, frame, HxW: 51/61 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle