Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1070531
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., Verso: handgeschriebener Titel, HxB: 41/62 cm., leichte Altersspuren, min. krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 48/69 cm.
| BÖKLEN, HILDE (1897-1987) "Crowned cranes on the run" 1947.
Oil on canvas, sig. and dat., verso: handwritten title, HxW: 41/62 cm., slight signs of age, min. craquelure. Frame, HxW: 48/69 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle