Katalognummer: 1614 / Postennummer: 1070534
Öl auf Platte, sig. und dat., HxB: 38/26 cm., Altersspuren, min. krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 51/39 cm.
| BÖKLEN, HILDE (1897-1987) "Parrot on a Branch" 1922
Oil on panel, signed and dated, HxW: 38/26 cm, traces of age, min. craquelure. Frame, HxW: 51/39 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle