Katalognummer: 1160 / Postennummer: 1070118
jeweils auf einem Thron im Meditationssitz dargestellt, H: 10 cm/17 cm. Altersspuren, tlw. besch.
| 3 metal deities. TIBET/THAILAND, each depicted on a throne in meditation seat, h: 10 cm/17 cm. Traces of age, partly dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika