Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1066916
u.re. signiert und datiert 'G. Rothe 14', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 30x40 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| ROTHE, GÜNTHER (born 1947), "Bergsee", signed and dated 'G. Rothe 14', oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 30x40 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle