Katalognummer: 1614 / Postennummer: 1070061
1x signiert, 1x unsigniert, je Öl/Hartfaser, HxB: ca. 60x80 cm und 40x50 cm. Je Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer und leichte Randschäden. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| SAKI / JAKI? (indistinctly signed, painter/in the 20th century), 2 landscape studies, 1x signed, 1x unsigned, each oil/hardboard, HxW: approx. 60x80 cm and 40x50 cm. Signs of age, chipped paint and slight edge damage. PROVENANCE: Private collection of the artist Fritz Genkinger.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle