Katalognummer: 1620 / Postennummer: 1070436
abstrakte Komposition in Grün-, Gelb- und Rottönen, Aquarell/Papier, verso signiert und datiert, bezeichnet 'Kauffenheim', HxB: ca. 40x30 cm (68x53 cm mit Rahmen). Mit verglastem Rahmen (auf Rahmenrückseite montiert, Monturn locker). Altersspuren.
| DIENST, ROLF GUNTER (1942-2016), "untitled", 1993, abstract composition in shades of green, yellow and red, watercolour/paper, signed and dated on the reverse, inscribed 'Kauffenheim', HxW: approx. 40x30 cm (68x53 cnm with frame). With glazed frame (mounted on the back of the frame, loose fittings). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle