Katalognummer: 1623 / Postennummer: 1070550
u.re. signiert und datiert (19)94, Tusche tlw. laviert/Bütten (mit Wasserzeichen 'Specht' und 'Handgeschöpft Buetten Spechthausen 1781'), HxB: ca. 30x21 cm. Altersspuren, minim. gebräunt und gewellt.
| BARFUSS, INA (born 1949), "Composition in black and gray tones", signed and dated (19)94, partly washed ink/laid paper (with watermark 'Specht' and 'Handgeschopft Buetten Spechthausen 1781'), HxW: approx. 30x21 cm. Signs of age, minimal. tanned and wavy.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle