Katalognummer: 1817 / Postennummer: 1070034
Malerei und Alchemie, Edition Esotera, Verl. Hermann Bauer, 1987, limitierte Auflage: in der Mappe von Hand signiert und num. 26/500, in mit grünem Stoff bezogener Mappe, im Karton. HxB: Außenmaße Mappe ca. 52x36 cm. Altersspuren.
| SCHARPF, MARTIN (born 1945), "Hermes Trismegistos - Tabula Smaragdina", Painting and alchemy, Edition Esotera, publisher Hermann Bauer, 1987, limited edition: signed by hand in the folder and numbered. 26/500, in a folder covered with green fabric, in a box, HxW: Outer dimensions of folder approx. 52x36 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken