Katalognummer: 2308 / Postennummer: 1066929
Entwurf: 1959/60, Ausführung: Herman Miller, Konstruktion aus Polyurethan-Hartschaum, Pressmarken, H: ca. 82 cm. Altersspuren, einer besch.
| VERNER PANTON, two "Panton Chairs".
designed 1959/60, manufactured by Herman Miller, polyurethane hard foam construction, press marks, h: approx. 82 cm. Signs of age, one damaged.
Kategorie: Design