Katalognummer: 2311 / Postennummer: 1068702
Walter Knoll, Entwurf: 1964, Modell FK 6725, Glasfaserschale mit Leder bezogen, dreibeiniges Gestell aus poliertem Aluminium, H: Starke Altersspuren, besch.
| PREBEN FABRICIUS (1931-1984) & JORGEN KASTHOLM (1931-2007) "Armchair-Tulip Chair".
Walter Knoll, designed in 1964, model FK 6725, glass fibre shell covered with leather, three-legged frame of polished aluminium, H: strong signs of age, dam.
Kategorie: Design