Katalognummer: 2330 / Postennummer: 1069632
VeArt für Artemide, Mailand, Glas, milchweiß, klar und hellblau, verchromtes Blech, Herstelleretikett VeArt, H: 78 cm. Altersspuren, Glaschale besch.
| JEANNOT CERUTTI "Floor lamp Coppa" 1980
VeArt for Artemide, Milan, glass, milk white, clear and light blue, chromed sheet metal, manufacturer's label VeArt, h: 78 cm. Slight signs of age, Glass bowl besch.
Kategorie: Design